Ir para o conteúdo

Instituto Brasileiro de Biossíntese

Facebook Youtube
  • Home
  • Quem Somos
  • Biossíntese
  • O fundador
  • Cursos
  • Docentes
  • Clínica Social
  • Livros
  • Repositório
  • Contato
  • Home
  • Quem Somos
  • Biossíntese
  • O fundador
  • Cursos
  • Docentes
  • Clínica Social
  • Livros
  • Repositório
  • Contato

Item Tag: cosmetic grade

Hydrolyzed Wheat’s Plantlets DIY natural cosmetic supplies Skincare Haircare

INCI: Hydrolyzed Wheat’s Plantlets. Obtaining: active substance obtained from wheat germ by hydrolysis. Storage: in dry rooms at room temperature. Appearance: light yellow liquid with a dry matter content of not less than 5.0%.

Hydrolyzed Milk Protein DIY natural cosmetic grade Haircare Skincare formulation

Solubility: in water in any concentrations. For optimal solubility, the pH of the finished product should be 5.8-7. INCI: Hydrolyzed Milk Protein (LactisProteinum). Obtaining: hydrolysis of cow’s milk.

Instituto Brasileiro de Biossíntese – 2021 – Todos os direitos reservados.